Predictive Mobility > Airports database > Airports in Africa > Cote d'Ivoire

Airports in Cote d'Ivoire

NameIATAICAOCityTime zoneElevationLon/lat
Felix Houphouet Boigny AirportABJDIAPAbidjan6m5.25972222222,-3.92638888889
Aboisso AirportABODIAOAboisso5.4666666667,-3.2
Yamoussoukro AirportASKDIYOYamoussoukro213m6.9029696,-5.3629993
Bereby AirportBBVDIGNBereby4.666667,-6.95
Bondoukou AirportBDKDIBUBondoukou8.0172195,-2.76194
Bongouanou AirportBGGLTCUBongouanou1064m38.8603709,40.5904361
Bouna AirportBQODIBNBouna9.263454,-3.0299012
Borotou AirportBRZBorotou8.7333333333,-7.5
Buyo AirportBUUBuyo238m6.35,-7.083333
Boundiali AirportBXIDIBIBoundiali9.5400757,-6.4693658
Bouake AirportBYKDIBKBouake375m7.73861111111,-5.07361111111
Dimbokro AirportDIMDIDKDimbokro6.65167,-4.6405602
Divo AirportDIVDivo5.8333333333,-5.3666666667
Daloa AirportDJODIDLDaloa251m6.7905118,-6.4731898
Danane AirportDNCDanane7.2627777778,-8.1597222222
Ferkessedougou AirportFEKDIFKFerkessedougou9.6000004,-5.1999998
Gagnoa AirportGGNDIGAGagnoa6.1043051,-5.987188
Guilo AirportGGODIGLGuilo6.5365855,-7.524455
Korhogo AirportHGODIKOKorhogo370m9.3871803,-5.5566602
Odienne AirportKEODIODOdienne9.5376389,-7.5646905
Katiola AirportKTCKatiola8.1333333333,-5.1
Lakota AirportLKTLakota5.833333,-5.5
Man AirportMJCDIMNMan332m7.27194444444,-7.58694444444
Mankono AirportMOKMankono8.016667,-6.15
Ouango Fitini AirportOFIDIOFOuango Fitini9.6000004,-4.0500002
Abengourou AirportOGODIAUAbengourou6.7183156,-3.4703657
Seguela AirportSEODISGSeguela7.958087,-6.6440196
San Pedro AirportSPYDISPSan Pedro8m4.74666666667,-6.66055555556
Tingrela AirportTGXTingrela10.4869444444,-6.4097222222
Touba AirportTOZDITMTouba8.283333,-7.683333
Tabou AirportTXUDITBTabou4.4378095,-7.3627281
M'Bahiakro AirportXMBM'Bahiakro7.45,-4.333333
Sassandra AirportZSSDISSSassandra4.9283299,-6.1327801
Zuenoula AirportZUEZuenoula7.433333,-6.05